Organization Calendar (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Novice C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat C
2018-2019
Novice C
11:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NVCHLRS23]
2018-2019
PeeWee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Midget C
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
2018-2019
Senior B
3:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
8:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [MGD2RS34]
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
2018-2019
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
8:00 AM
@ London Devilettes - White
2018-2019
Atom C
12:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
2018-2019
Bantam BB
12:15 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
2018-2019
Novice C
1:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
PeeWee B
2:00 PM
@ Haldimand Rivercats
2018-2019
Atom C
5:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
2018-2019
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
8:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
2018-2019
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Novice C
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Atom C
1:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
PeeWee B
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
2018-2019
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
2018-2019
Atom C
5:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Novice C
6:00 PM
@ London Devilettes - Blue
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Atom C
8:00 AM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
PeeWee B
8:55 AM
vs. Haldimand Rivercats
2018-2019
Novice C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
10:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Bantam BB
10:05 AM
@ St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
2018-2019
Atom C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph Thunder
2018-2019
Midget C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior B
7:00 PM
@ Embro
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [NVCHLRS12]
2018-2019
PeeWee B
11:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish
2018-2019
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2018-2019
Senior B
6:00 PM
@ Parkhill
2018-2019
Midget B
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Novice C
10:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces C
2018-2019
Atom C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
2:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
2018-2019
Senior B
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee B
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [Playoff]
2018-2019
Midget B
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 2:36 PM