Organization Calendar (B.A.D. Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Novice C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom C
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
PeeWee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Novice C
2:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Senior B
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Novice C
9:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Bantam BB
12:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
PeeWee B
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget B
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget C
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Central Huron CC [MGD2RS12]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Novice C
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
Atom C
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish C
PeeWee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
1:15 PM
@ Strathroy
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Senior B
8:30 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Novice C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Novice C
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NVCHLRS25]
Atom C
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [ATD1RS50]
Bantam BB
5:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Midget B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
BAD Girls Annual Tournament
PeeWee B - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
Novice C - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
Atom C - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
Bantam BB - B.A.D. Girls Tournament
Novice C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom C
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat C
Novice C
11:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NVCHLRS23]
PeeWee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Midget C
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Senior B
3:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [MGD2RS34]
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
8:00 AM
@ London Devilettes - White
Atom C
12:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PeeWee B
2:00 PM
@ Haldimand Rivercats
Atom C
5:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
8:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Novice C
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom C
1:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
PeeWee B
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit B.A.D. Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 5:58 PM