Tournament Calendar, BAD Girls Annual Tournament (B.A.D. Girls Hockey)

PrintTournament Calendar
Jan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
XOVER
(4-1)
8:00 AM
B.A.D. Blazers
@ London Devilettes White
Belmont [NHL-1]
XOVER
(3-3)
8:00 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Kinsmen [NHL-2]
Novice C
(5-1)
8:15 AM
Woodstock Wildcats
@ Chatham Outlaws
Eastlink [NC-1]
XOVER
(2-4)
9:00 AM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Lambeth Lancers
Kinsmen [AB-1]
Atom HL - Round Robin
(0-1)
9:00 AM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ North Middlesex Stars
Belmont [AHL-1]
XOVER
(4-0)
9:15 AM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Eastlink [AB-2]
Atom C - Pool B
(4-6)
10:00 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ Lucan Irish
Belmont [AC-1]
PeeWee B - Round Robin
(0-1)
10:00 AM
Norfolk Hericanes
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Kinsmen [PB-1]
XOVER
(0-0)
10:15 AM
Lambton Attack
@ South Huron Sabres
Eastlink [BC-1]
Atom HL - Round Robin
(3-3)
11:00 AM
Upper Maitland Mustangs
@ Woolwich Wild
Belmont [AHL-2]
Atom C - Pool A
(2-6)
11:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Kinsmen [AC-2]
XOVER
(1-1)
11:15 AM
Wilmot Wolverines
@ Waterloo Ravens
Eastlink [AB-3]
Atom C - Pool A
(4-2)
12:00 PM
B.A.D. Blazers
@ Central Perth Predators
APC-DOR [AC-3]
Atom C - Pool B
(4-3)
12:00 PM
Saugeen Shores
@ Huron Heat
Belmont [AC-4]
Bantam BB - Round Robin
(2-0)
12:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
Kinsmen [BBB-1]
Bantam BB - Round Robin
(1-1)
12:15 PM
Lambton Attack
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Eastlink [BBB-2]
XOVER
(1-0)
1:00 PM
USA Eagles
@ Mitchell Meteors
Kinsmen [BC-2]
XOVER
(1-2)
1:00 PM
London Devilettes Blue
@ South Huron Sabres
Belmont [NHL-3]
Novice C
(2-2)
1:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mount Forest Rams
APC-DOR [NC-2]
XOVER
(4-1)
1:15 PM
Oakville Hornets
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Eastlink [NHL-4]
Atom HL - Round Robin
(1-3)
2:00 PM
Hamilton Hawks
@ North Middlesex Stars
Belmont [AHL-3]
PeeWee B - Round Robin
(4-2)
2:00 PM
B.A.D. Blazers
@ Haldimand Rivercats
APC-DOR [PB-2]
XOVER
(0-3)
2:00 PM
Central Perth Predators
@ Lambeth Lancers
Kinsmen [BC-3]
XOVER
(0-2)
2:15 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Eastlink [AB-4]
Novice C
(2-0)
3:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Belmont [NC-3]
Atom HL - Round Robin
(0-1)
3:00 PM
Upper Maitland Mustangs
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Kinsmen [AHL-4]
Atom C - Pool A
(0-7)
3:15 PM
Central Perth Predators
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Eastlink [AC-5]
Atom C - Pool B
(1-2)
4:00 PM
Saugeen Shores
@ South Huron Sabres
Belmont [AC-6]
Novice C
(3-3)
4:00 PM
Chatham Outlaws
@ Mount Forest Rams
Kinsmen [NC-4]
XOVER
(1-1)
4:15 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Guelph Gryphons
Eastlink [AB-5]
Atom C - Pool B
5:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Huron Heat
Belmont [AC-7]
XOVER
(4-2)
5:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Kinsmen [AB-6]
Atom C - Pool A
5:15 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Eastlink [AC-8]
Atom HL - Round Robin
6:00 PM
Woolwich Wild
@ Hamilton Hawks
Kinsmen [AHL-5]
XOVER
6:00 PM
London Devilettes White
@ London Devilettes Blue
Belmont [NHL-5]
XOVER
6:15 PM
St. Thomas Panthers
@ Oakville Hornets
Eastlink [NHL-6]
XOVER
7:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Kinsmen [BC-4]
XOVER
7:00 PM
Central Perth Predators
@ Lambton Attack
Belmont [BC-5]
Novice C
7:15 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ Lambeth Lancers
Eastlink [NC-5]
PeeWee B - Round Robin
8:00 PM
Norfolk Hericanes
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Kinsmen [PB-3]
PeeWee B - Round Robin
8:15 PM
Haldimand Rivercats
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Eastlink [PB-4]
Bantam BB - Round Robin
9:00 PM
Lambton Attack
@ St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
Kinsmen [BBB-3]
XOVER
9:15 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ USA Eagles
Eastlink [BC-6]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Oakville Hornets
@ London Devilettes Blue
Belmont [NHL-7]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Wilmot Wolverines
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Kinsmen [AB-7]
Atom HL - Round Robin
8:15 AM
North Middlesex Stars
@ Woolwich Wild
Eastlink [AHL-6]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Lambton Attack
@ Mitchell Meteors
Kinsmen [BC-7]
Novice C
9:00 AM
Mount Forest Rams
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Belmont [NC-6]
XOVER
9:15 AM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Lambeth Lancers
Eastlink [AB-8]
XOVER
10:00 AM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Waterloo Ravens
Kinsmen [AB-9]
XOVER
10:00 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Belmont [NHL-8]
XOVER
10:15 AM
USA Eagles
@ Central Perth Predators
Eastlink [BC-8]
XOVER
11:00 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Huron Sabres
Kinsmen [BC-9]
Novice C
11:00 AM
Chatham Outlaws
@ Lambeth Lancers
Belmont [NC-7]
PeeWee B - Round Robin
11:15 AM
Haldimand Rivercats
@ Norfolk Hericanes
Eastlink [PB-5]
Atom HL - Round Robin
12:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Hamilton Hawks
Belmont [AHL-7]
Atom C - Pool B
12:00 PM
Huron Heat
@ South Huron Sabres
Kinsmen [AC-9]
Atom C - Pool A
12:15 PM
Central Perth Predators
@ Walkerton Capitals
Eastlink [AC-10]
Atom C - Pool B
1:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Saugeen Shores
Kinsmen [AC-11]
XOVER
1:00 PM
London Devilettes White
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Belmont [NHL-9]
Atom C - Pool A
1:15 PM
Woodstock Wildcats
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Eastlink [AC-12]
Novice C
2:00 PM
Mount Forest Rams
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Belmont [NC-8]
PeeWee B - Round Robin
2:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Kinsmen [PB-6]
Atom HL - Round Robin
3:00 PM
North Middlesex Stars
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs
Belmont [AHL-8]
Bantam BB - Round Robin
3:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Lambton Attack
Kinsmen [BBB-4]
AtomB-Elimination
3:15 PM
3rd Seed Pool A
@ 2nd Seed Pool A
Eastlink [AB-10]
Novice C
4:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ Chatham Outlaws
Belmont [NC-9]
Bantam BB - Round Robin
4:00 PM
St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Kinsmen [BBB-5]
AtomB-Elimination
4:15 PM
3rd Seed Pool B
@ 2nd Seed Pool B
Eastlink [AB-11]
NovHL Elimination
5:00 PM
3rd Seed Pool B
@ 2nd Seed Pool B
Belmont [NHL-10]
Atom HL - Round Robin
5:00 PM
Woolwich Wild
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Kinsmen [AHL-9]
AtomC-Elimination
5:15 PM
3rd Seed Pool B
@ 2nd Seed Pool A
Eastlink [AC-14]
NovHL Elimination
6:00 PM
3rd Seed Pool A
@ 2nd Seed Pool A
Belmont [NHL-11]
Novice C
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Kinsmen [NC-10]
AtomC-Elimination
6:15 PM
3rd Seed Pool A
@ 2nd Seed Pool B
Eastlink [AC-13]
Ban C Elim
7:00 PM
Pool A - 3rd place
@ Pool B - 2nd place
Kinsmen [BC-11]
Atom HL - Round Robin
7:00 PM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs
Belmont [AHL-10]
Ban C Elim
7:15 PM
Pool B - 3rd Place
@ Pool A - 2nd Place
Eastlink [BC-10]
AtomC-Consolation
8:00 PM
4th Seed Pool B
@ 4th Seed Pool A
Kinsmen [AC-15]
Bantam BB - Round Robin
8:15 PM
B.A.D. Blazers
@ South Huron Sabres
Eastlink [BBB-6]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom C-Semi
7:45 AM
Winner of AC-13
@ 1st Seed Pool B
Eastlink [AC-16]
Atom C-Semi
8:00 AM
Winner of AC-14
@ 1st Seed Pool A
Kinsmen [AC-17]
PW B-Semi
8:55 AM
3rd place
@ 2nd place
Eastlink [PB-7]
PW B-Semi
9:10 AM
4th place
@ 1st place
Kinsmen [PB-8]
Nov-HL Semi
10:00 AM
Winner of NHL-11
@ 1st Seed Pool A
Belmont [NHL-12]
Ban BB Semi
10:05 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
Eastlink [BBB-7]
Ban BB Semi
10:20 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
Kinsmen [BBB-8]
Nov-HL Semi
11:00 AM
Winner of NHL-10
@ 1st Seed Pool B
Belmont [NHL-13]
AtomB-Semi
11:15 AM
Winner of AB-11
@ 1st Seed Pool B
Eastlink [AB-12]
AtomB-Semi
11:30 AM
Winner of AB-10
@ 1st Seed Pool A
Kinsmen [AB-13]
Ban C Semi
12:25 PM
Winner of BC-10
@ 1st Seed Pool A
Eastlink [BC-12]
Ban C Semi
12:40 PM
Winner of BC-11
@ 1st Seed Pool B
Kinsmen [BC-13]
AtomHL-Fin
1:35 PM
2nd place
@ 1st place
Eastlink [AHL-11]
NovC Final
1:50 PM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
Kinsmen [NC-11]
PW B - Finals
2:45 PM
Winner PB-8
@ Winner PB-7
Eastlink [PB-9]
AtomC-Fin
3:00 PM
Winner of AC-17
@ Winner of AC-16
Kinsmen [AC-18]
Atom B Fin
3:55 PM
Winner of AB-13
@ Winner of AB-12
Eastlink [AB-14]
Ban BB Finals
4:10 PM
Winner BBB-8
@ Winner BBB-7
Kinsmen [BBB-9]
Ban C Fin
5:00 PM
Winner BC-13
@ Winner BC-12
Eastlink [BC-14]
Nov HL Final
5:20 PM
Winner of NHL-13
@ Winner of NHL-12
Kinsmen [NHL-14]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Printed from badgha.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 6:04 PM