Organization Calendar (B.A.D. Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Midget B - Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge
Novice C
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
Atom C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Midget C
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Senior B
3:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [MGD2RS38]
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Novice C
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
4:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Ingersoll [ATD1RS49]
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Bantam AA - Rush two Nations College Prep
Atom C
9:30 AM
@ Stratford Aces C
Novice C
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
PeeWee B
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Bantam AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:30 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [MGD2RS27]
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Senior B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
12:00 PM
vs. Honeybaked
CAA Centre
Bantam AA
6:00 PM
vs. Thunderbay
CAA Centre
Atom C
11:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [ATD1RS22]
Bantam AA
11:15 AM
vs. Philadelphia
CAA Centre
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Cleveland
CAA Centre
Senior B
7:00 PM
@ Komoka
Midget B
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Bantam AA - Rush two Nations College Prep
Novice C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom C
10:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Atom C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
2:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Senior B
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Senior B
8:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Novice C
1:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces C
Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
5:00 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit B.A.D. Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Tuesday, November 20, 2018 at 6:54 PM