Organization Calendar (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Midget B - Barrie Sharkfest Tournament
Midget C - Kitchener FallFest (1920062)
Novice HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Senior B
3:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Midget C
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C1
Atom HL
5:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [ATOD3-23]
Midget C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [MIDD1-41]
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Bantam B
7:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Peewee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B & Bantam B
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget C
10:15 AM
@ South Bruce Blades
Activa Sportsplex (Kitchener)
Midget C
5:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Sportsworld Arena (Kitchener)
Novice HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
12:30 PM
vs. Chatham Kent Crush
Activa Sportsplex (Kitchener)
Midget B
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Bantam B
5:45 PM
@ Strathroy
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Midget C - Kitchener FallFest (1920062)
Novice HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget B
3:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Senior B
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:15 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Midget C
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
12:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATOD3-11]
Novice HL
2:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Thamesford [NOVD4-13]
Midget C
5:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Senior B
9:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Peewee B - Guelph Winter Classic Tournament
Atom HL - Panthers on the Prowl Tournament
Novice HL
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Atom HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
2:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Senior B
3:30 PM
vs. Point Edward
Peewee B
4:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Midget AA
6:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget B
7:00 PM
@ St. Mary's Rock
Midget C
9:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [MIDD1-15]
Midget C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Peewee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Senior B
9:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Novice HL
11:45 AM
@ Stratford Aces Red
Senior B
1:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget C
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham Kent Crush
Midget B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 5:16 PM