Record Details (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition82421016113442027195863043
Tournament1568134359450182224101315257
Regular Season267127426229616741715513281483133
Overall4915241086113491325117912098284921165233
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom HL3120610502351181431121
Bantam B1028022291028016332041603862
Midget AA82601228816110251631212253
Midget B1034311201137116272161142747
Midget C511310963121812114252821
Novice HL200200200200400400
Peewee B116322517741214121810443929
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101001100111201112
Ilderton Jets31207730303761501014
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000211045211045
Lambeth Lancers412159403171381521222
Lambeth Lancers C100111110041210152
London Devilettes100122110021210143
Lucan Irish1010142110373120411
Mitchell Meteors C100133100122200255
Norfolk Hericanes211042100111311153
Sarnia Lady Sting312061140403167160927
Scarborough Sharks101002110030211032
St. Mary's Rock100111101003201114
St. Thomas Panthers20114921106741211016
Stratford Aces220030000000220030
West Oxford Inferno 210132411267621399
Windsor Wildcats33001042110455410149
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)61324111100437232814
Belmont Community Center197663636000000197663636
Brampton - CAA Centre000000211046211046
Chedoke Arena211034101001312035
Dorchester Arena (South)8161122500000081611225
Holly110030110042220072
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre000000311156311156
Lambeth Arena00000040317134031713
Lincoln Park Community Center101035101024202059
Lucan00000041215134121513
Milton Sports Centre211054000000211054
Sarnia - RBC Centre00000030302113030211
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000211064211064
Seymour-Hannah Complex51319130000005131913
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 4:45 PM