Record Details (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition18891403128171018556462519212587
Tournament954018155221610147612425
Regular Season2314546822171331613040278512952
Overall50271851266850321531529610059338278164
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1143102376600279109105016
U13312074431021874302812
U15 AA107302814752018121712504626
U15 BB1153318131385042272413836040
U18 A7421221385122613159334826
U18 AA116502514944114212010913935
U18 B412133312046724179
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks4310138541017797203015
Chatham Crush2200612200644400125
Ilderton Jets HL21106122001134310174
Lakeshore Lightning54012011010246411225
London Devilettes63211295050820113712029
St. Thomas Panthers431015333001727610325
Windsor Wildcats22009144002236600314
Woodstock Wildcats41217921106762311316
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer - East Elgin Community Complex (Eastlink)7241131000000072411310
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)211022000000211022
Belmont Community Center14103150140000001410315014
Chatham Memorial Arena000000220064220064
Darlington Arena000000211055211055
Darlington Sports Centre110021110010220031
East Bayfield Arena (Barrie)523089000000523089
FlightExec Center (North/CANUSA)211061000000211061
FlightExec Center (South/APC)158523524000000158523524
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)00000022001132200113
London Sports Park00000020202102020210
Lucan000000220062220062
Petrolia- Greenwood Recreation Centre000000210143210143
Seymour-Hannah Complex211054100111311165
St. Thomas Memorial Arena10012233001924301214
Strathroy- Gemini00000033001143300114
Strathroy- West Middlesex Memorial 000000211034211034
Tribute Communities Centre110031101034211065
Windsor - Forest Glade Arena000000220081220081
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 3:06 AM