Record Details (B.A.D. Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition52126852301017104421625
Tournament530219931207984222618
Regular Season9252939815217341731042673
Overall1976634561641023460351116868116
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C401337321010572231312
Bantam AA210142101005311147
Midget B201103100100301203
Midget C220031202006422037
Novice C202002730305245050551
PeeWee B7421241662311920136524336
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton Jets110021110053220074
Stratford Aces100100110020210120
Woodstock Wildcats101004101014202018
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)62313310000006231331
Belmont Community Center8233121600000082331216
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit B.A.D. Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 10:32 PM