Record Details (B.A.D. Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31205112110425230913
Tournament8422151393241518177463031
Regular Season000000101034101034
Overall115422024124442224239864248
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B000000101012101012
Bantam A30214132011165032519
Bantam B44001033111447511147
Midget BB2101513300835401134
Peewee BB/B2020173012895032916
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes000000100111100111
Brantford Ice Cats101002000000101002
Caledon Coyotes000000110021110021
Chatham Outlaws101025000000101025
Etobicoke Dolphins110051000000110051
Etobicoke Dolphins 100100000000100100
Etobicoke Dolphins B000000110032110032
Lambeth Lancers000000110030110030
London Devilettes000000101012101012
Markham Stouffville Stars110020101005211025
North Halton Twisters000000100122100122
Ottawa Valley Thunder100111000000100111
St. Thomas Panthers2110361010343120610
Stoney Creek Sabres000000100111100111
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000101056101056
Toronto Leaside Wildcats (3756)110032000000110032
Toronto Leaside Wildcats (3796)000000210110210110
Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3756110030000000110030
Windsor Wildcats101017000000101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre000000100100100100
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)31205111100304220811
Caledon East Arena2101512200534301104
Canlan000000100122100122
Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville000000100111100111
John Tonelli Sports Centre - Milton101002101056202058
London Sports Park000000101012101012
St. Thomas- Timken000000101034101034
Stouffville Arena000000110010110010
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex5311101020111673221116
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit B.A.D. Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 4:28 AM