Record Details (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition422015951316893512117
Tournament9351142184401820177913241
Regular Season21107831118852211516
Overall15681363816682323631121636874
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13C321015921107753202216
U15AA734016157241812145812427
U18AA513151473311717124622231
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks101045101001202046
Central York312049000000312049
Guelph Gryphons110041100111210152
South Point Stars110030100122210152
St. Thomas Panthers101024101034202058
Stratford Aces101003101013202016
Results By Venue
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)101045000000101045
Belmont Community Center32101590000003210159
Chatham- Thames Arena000000110020110020
FlightExec Center (South/APC)211033000000211033
Gateway Arena3120563030296150715
Gateway Arena Rink 1000000101014101014
Gemini Sportsplex000000101001101001
Guelph- University Arena000000100111100111
Lucan000000110043110043
Milton Memorial Arena110041110020220061
Milton Memorial Centre101003000000101003
Milton Sports Centre000000110020110020
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Green101002000000101002
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Yellow110031110064220095
Mohawk Blue100122000000100122
Nature Fresh Rec Centre000000100122100122
Scotiabank Pond Arena Rink 3101006101013202019
Scotiabank Pond Arena Rink 4000000110052110052
St. Thomas Memorial Arena000000101034101034
Stratford - Rotary Complex000000101013101013
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Friday, October 7, 2022 at 11:29 AM