Record Details, Atom B, Atom, 2012-2013 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201113110051311164
Regular Season204115224420315222554072674499
Playoff000000101004101004
Overall2241262347224162276044828850107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames000000110040110040
Lambeth Lancers201102201124402226
London Devilettes52217731206883411315
Sarnia Lady Sting101002101013202015
St. Mary's Rock201113211023412136
Stoney Creek Sabres000000110050110050
Stratford Aces2020162020054040111
Toronto Leaside Wildcats100122000000100122
West Huron Wave201125101003302128
West Seneca 110060000000110060
Wilmot Wolverines20110130301115041112
Windsor Wildcats110021201145311166
Woodstock Wildcats303021840402187070436
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)142751020000000142751020
Belmont Community Center61417200000006141720
Clinton- Clinton Community Centre000000101003101003
Lambeth Arena000000201124201124
London- Carling000000101001101001
London- Western Fair000000211067211067
Sarnia - RBC Centre000000101013101013
St. Catharines- Haig Bowl110060000000110060
St. Catharines- Hannah Seymour 101007110040211047
St. Mary's - Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Stratford - Allman Memorial Arena000000101001101001
Wilmot Recreation Centre00000041303114130311
Windsor Family Credit Union Center000000100111100111
Windsor- Forest Glade000000101034101034
Woodstock- Civic Arena000000312078312078
Woodstock- Southwood00000030300143030014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 3:05 PM