Record Details, Midget HL, 2012-2013 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season112817371026216392141432376
Playoff101006310243411249
Overall122917431336420422551552785
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton Jets30302143120296150423
Kent County Fillies3210215212878422108
Mt. Brydges Cougars1010031010392020312
Woodstock Wildcats100100101017201117
Zorra Fusion404032530126107052935
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)1229174300000012291743
Blenheim Community and Recreation Centre000000420274420274
Dresden- Lambton Kent Memorial Arema000000101013101013
Embro- West Zorra Community Centre000000201148201148
Ilderton Arena000000312029312029
Strathroy- Gemini000000101039101039
Thamesford Area Rec Centre000000100122100122
Woodstock- Civic Arena000000101017101017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 8:08 PM