Record Details, Senior AA, 2012-2013 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211054000000211054
Regular Season14923712210703481424162611936
Overall161033762610703481426173612440
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kitchener Lady Rangers22001110000002200111
London Devilettes40317181001115032819
Monkton Lady Wildcats11001501100422200192
Point Edward 1100901100902200180
Sarnia Lady Sting3300912200855500176
Senior BB20025520025540041010
Strathroy 1100501100512200101
Waterloo Ravens220015122001604400311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)15103273231001221610337525
Belmont Community Center100133100133200266
Kitchener- Sportsworld Twin Pad00000011001001100100
London- Nichols000000100111100111
Monkton- Elma Logan Arena000000110042110042
Point Edward Arena00000033001753300175
Strathroy- West Middlesex Memorial 000000110051110051
Waterloo- RIM Park000000110060110060
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 11:38 AM