Record Details, Atom HL, 2013-2014 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season128224518852129122013437430
Playoff31208732107763301514
Overall1594253251173136192616738944
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks HL11001000000001100100
Kent County Fillies HL #13201941100604301154
Lambeth Lancers HL000000110021110021
Mitchell Meteors C101023101003202026
Mooretown Lady Flags C101023110032211055
South Huron Sabres HL2200512101524301103
St. Thomas Panthers HL000000110071110071
West Lorne Comets HL21011222110744211196
Zorra Fuzion HL422091221106663301518
Zurich Thunder HL110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer - East Elgin Community Complex (Eastlink)312067000000312067
Belmont Community Center128224718000000128224718
Bothwell Arena000000110060110060
Embro000000110042110042
Embro Arena000000101024101024
Lambeth Arena000000110021110021
Mitchell Arena000000101003101003
MSC (Rink 2)000000110032110032
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000110071110071
Stephen Township Arena000000210152210152
West Lorne Arena000000211074211074
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 12:12 AM