Record Details, Peewee C, 2014-2015 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431055000000431055
Regular Season12354121612750211524101043331
Playoff602437504131411065621
Overall22688202817791242939131794457
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Stars C3003442200835203127
Bluewater Hawks100111101003201114
Bluewater Hawks C411285202002613287
East Lambton Eagles C321022110020431042
Ilderton Jets100100101013201113
Ilderton Jets C100100202005302105
Ingersoll Ice110010000000110010
Lambeth Lancers101004000000101004
Lambeth Lancers C000000101003101003
Lucan Irish101002101015202017
Lucan Irish C101004000000101004
Mooretown Lady Flags C000000110050110050
Petrolia Oilers C000000110020110020
St. Thomas Panthers110020000000110020
Stratford Aces B101002100111201113
Strathroy 110021000000110021
Wallaceburg Lakers C202003211034413037
West Lorne Comets C000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000100111100111
Alvinston000000110020110020
Aylmer - East Elgin Community Complex (Eastlink)110020000000110020
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)312027000000312027
Belmont Community Center612346000000612346
Brussels000000220083220083
Dorchester Arena (South)123451215000000123451215
Gemini (Blue)000000101001101001
Glencoe000000101001101001
Greenwood000000110020110020
Ilderton000000101004101004
Ilderton Arena000000101013101013
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101001101001
Lambeth000000101003101003
Lucan000000101015101015
MSC (Rink 2)000000110050110050
Strathroy- West Middlesex Memorial 000000101003101003
Wallaceburg000000211034211034
West Lorne Arena000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 2:31 PM