Record Details, Atom C, 2015-2016 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1337318351358025372681534372
Playoff5311954310729621167
Overall18684274017890323935141745979
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats3201532200605401113
East Lambton Eagles C210120321042531162
Ingersoll Ice100122000000100122
Ingersoll Ice C101004000000101004
Lambeth Lancers000000101017101017
Lambeth Lancers C101006000000101006
Lucan Irish000000101005101005
Lucan Irish C000000101003101003
Mitchell Meteors HL1100412200703300111
Mooretown Lady Flags C101002101013202015
Mt. Brydges Cougars101012000000101012
Mt. Brydges Cougars C000000110021110021
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C42119621106463211510
Tillsonburg Lightning000000101015101015
Tillsonburg Lightning C101045000000101045
Wallaceburg Lakers C101006101023202029
Zorra Fusion000000101026101026
Zorra Fuzion C101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)7223101400000072231014
Belmont Community Center9351132300000093511323
Brant Sports (Davis)000000220060220060
FlightExec Center (North/CANUSA)110030000000110030
FlightExec Center (South/APC)101013000000101013
Lambeth Arena000000101017101017
Lucan000000202008202008
Mitchell Arena000000220070220070
MSC (Rink 2)000000101013101013
North Middlesex000000211064211064
Thamesford Area Rec Centre000000101026101026
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000101015101015
Tri-Township000000110021110021
Wallaceburg000000101023101023
Watford000000321042321042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 1:32 AM