Record Details, Bantam A, 2015-2016 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21107710013331111010
Regular Season7331101085032011158343021
Overall9441171795042314189454031
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks000000110021110021
Brantford Ice Cats110042000000110042
Chatham Outlaws100122110030210152
London Devilettes202036100111302147
Sarnia Lady Sting211034110030321064
St. Thomas Panthers110031110032220063
Stratford Aces000000100122100122
Wilmot Wolverines110010210165320175
Windsor Wildcats101012100133201145
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)9441171700000094411717
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110030110030
London- Western Fair000000100111100111
Sarnia - RBC Centre000000110030110030
St. Thomas Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Stratford - Rotary Complex000000100122100122
Strathroy- Gemini000000110021110021
Wilmot Recreation Centre000000210165210165
Windsor- Forest Glade000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Sunday, August 1, 2021 at 7:40 PM