Record Details, Bantam C, 2015-2016 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10011187101989711209
Regular Season18152151141382340133123449127
Playoff5311464103739414119
Overall2418335621251636662449346912245
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH BCH000000110031110031
Ilderton Jets000000110043110043
Ilderton Jets B3201313201946402125
Ingersoll Ice000000110040110040
Ingersoll Ice C311122320171631293
Kent County Fillies C110050000000110050
Lambeth Lancers110041211043321084
Lambeth Lancers C2200722011574211129
Lucan Irish110042000000110042
Lucan Irish C422071021013163211011
Mitchell Meteors000000110021110021
Napean 000000101001101001
Otonabee Wolverines000000110020110020
Petrolia Oilers000000110030110030
Petrolia Oilers C00000011001201100120
Sarnia Lady Sting C110010100111210121
South Huron Sabres110030000000110030
South Huron Sabres C110021000000110021
St. Thomas Panthers000000110021110021
St. Thomas Panthers C110040000000110040
Wallaceburg Lakers C2200802101404301120
Wilmot Wolverines100111000000100111
Zorra Fusion220051110010330061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)311154000000311154
Belmont Community Center107212412000000107212412
Brantford- Gretzky000000211032211032
Brantford- Lions Park000000110010110010
FlightExec Center (North/CANUSA)110010000000110010
FlightExec Center (South/APC)87012040000008701204
Greenwood00000011001201100120
Ilderton000000110043110043
Ilderton Arena000000110043110043
Ingersoll000000320171320171
Ingersoll and District Memorial Centre000000110040110040
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000210151210151
Lambeth000000201157201157
Lucan000000210131210131
Meadowvale Four Rinks000000110021110021
Oakville- Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000220051220051
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000100111100111
St. Mary's - Pyramid Recreation Centre000000110041110041
St. Thomas- Timken000000110021110021
Stratford - Rotary Complex220061000000220061
Stratford- Dufferin Liona Arena000000101001101001
Wallaceburg000000210140210140