Record Details, Novice HL, 2016-2017 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season104424139104512732208936871
Playoff312081230214861411220
Overall1356249511347231402691348091
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat HL - 3670110042100133210175
Lambeth Lancers C - 6006000000101019101019
Lambton Attack C - 4200101023000000101023
Lambton Attack HL - 4210000000110020110020
Lucan Irish C2110711210112742111918
Mitchell Meteors HL - 7265110054101005211059
Mooretown Lady Flags HL - 191510101111100322110413
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33592020292020044040213
South Huron Sabres C - 5609100111101001201112
St. Marys Rock C 75842011682020374031915
St. Thomas Panthers HL -6820110090000000110090
Tillsonburg Lightning HL - 6371000000110072110072
West Oxford Inferno HL11001220000001100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)5221221500000052212215
Belmont Community Center7331273300000073312733
Dorchester Arena (South)101003000000101003
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101005101005
Lambeth000000101019101019
Lucan00000021011272101127
MSC (Rink 2)000000110032110032
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000202004202004
Seaforth Arena000000100133100133
St. Marys (Rock)000000202037202037
Stephen Township000000101001101001
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110072110072
Watford000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Friday, April 23, 2021 at 4:00 AM