Record Details, Midget B, 2016-2017 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Regular Season2211564618181224391640237108534
Playoff101012101012202024
Overall2311664720201334421943249108939
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks101012000000101012
Brantford Ice Cats3210912101625311153
Brock Jr Badgers110031000000110031
Cambridge Roadrunners311143202013513156
Etobicoke Dolphins000000110031110031
Hamburg Hawks000000110021110021
Ilderton Jets000000110010110010
Lambeth Lancers201136220062421198
Mt. Brydges Cougars101012110032211044
Norfolk Hericanes210120211023421143
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110040000000110040
Waterloo Ravens420262310231730493
West Oxford 101012100100201112
Wilmot Wolverines210131220052430183
Woolwich Wild220010022001024400202
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer - East Elgin Community Complex (Eastlink)52211082200517421159
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)1382333800000013823338
Belmont Community Center100100000000100100
Brantford- Civic Centre101012000000101012
Brantford- Gretzky201101100111301212
Cambridge- Hespeler Memorial000000202013202013
Embro- West Zorra Community Centre000000100100100100
Komoka- Middlesex Centre Recreation Centre000000110032110032
Lambeth Arena000000110021110021
Norfolk Recreation Centre000000211023211023
Paris- Brant Sports Complex000000110051110051
Seymour-Hannah Complex110031220052330083
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre000000110020110020
Waterloo- RIM Park000000200211200211
Wilmot Recreation Centre000000220052220052
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000110030110030
Woolwich Township St. Jacobs Arena000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 10:07 AM