Record Details, Bantam B, 2019-2020 (Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21102230305125140714
Tournament413013145221121393512527
Regular Season1338223341339116382661733972
Playoff100122101026201148
Overall20512340522251523569421027575121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks201112101013302125
Hamilton Hawks101023000000101023
Ilderton Jets31207732107463301411
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000110032110032
Lambeth Lancers4121592020496141918
Lucan Irish20202830301165050324
Orillia Hawks101025000000101025
Sarnia Lady Sting201167403161660421223
Scarborough Sharks000000110030110030
SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers110070000000110070
St. Thomas Panthers1100322020283120510
Strathroy 000000110030110030
Wallaceburg 110020201124311144
West Oxford Inferno 000000101012101012
Wilmette000000101025101025
Woodstock Wildcats202039000000202039
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer- East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)422056000000422056
Belmont Community Center50417180000005041718
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia Township)10102630216114031817
Dorchester Arena (South)7232151400000072321514
Garden City - Jack Gatecliff Pad000000110032110032
Garden City Arena - Jack Gatecliff Pad000000110030110030
Ilderton Arena000000101034101034
Komoka- Middlesex Centre Recreation Centre000000220040220040
Lambeth Arena000000202049202049
Lucan00000030301163030116
Ridley College - Pad 1110070000000110070
Sarnia - RBC Centre000000202017202017
Sarnia Arena000000101026101026
Seymour-Hannah Complex101025000000101025
Seymour-Hannah Complex (St Catharines) Pad 2101023000000101023
St. Thomas Memorial Arena000000202028202028
Strathroy- Gemini000000110030110030
Thamesford Area Rec Centre000000101012101012
Wallaceburg - Memorial Arena000000201124201124
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont, Aylmer, Dorchester Blazers on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from badgha.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 7:54 AM